Last update: 2017-11-20 11:10:03

StrainVariety
BrandTHC
CBD
1:1CBDBhang37%36%
Apple JackSativaC2182%0.43%
Bubblegum KushIndicaC2180%0.28%
HeadbandSativaC2176%0.31%
Northern LightsIndicaC2178%0.07%
Sunset SherbertSativaC2183%0.22%
Sunrise Mai TaiCBDC2139%40%
White WidowSativaC2180%0.33%
Prime/Master OGIndicaC2180%0.22%
Silver HazeSativa
Cirrus73%
ND
Banana Smoothie
CBDKurVana29.5%20.3%
Blackberry KushIndicaKurVana70.22%ND
Blue Dream

SativaKurvana72.21%ND
Jack HererSativaKurVana70.64%
ND
Kool MintSativaKurVana65.49%1.39%
Pineapple Express
SativaKurVana69.77%0.34%
© Copyright 2017 - RX-C.com